Current Results

If this page does not display correctly on your mobile device, click HERE for a pdf version of the leader board.

 

Junior Division

 

CategoryAnglerWeight
BarracudaDelaney Dantin16.40
Blue CrabThomas Sandfort0.80
BluefishEmmaline Cutler2.70
BonitaKorbin Sluder8.40
CobiaDelaney Dantin44.40
CroakerJared Thomas0.40
FlounderHayden Huelsbeck2.00
HardtailTyler Aicardi4.20
King MackerelEdwin Roberts Jr11.00
MulletFalcon Sidner1.50
Pig FishCameron Bourgeouis0.60
Pin FishAlly McNeill0.80
RedfishMilo Howell5.00
Sail CatfishMikala Foster4.50
ScampElla Roberts2.10
SkipjackLeland Cutler1.70
Snapper - BlackMcKinley Sluder4.20
Snapper - MingoNahla Lappin1.70
Snapper - RedThomas Sandfort24.30
Snapper - WhiteAnthony Spivey1.20
Spanish MackerelTyler Aicardi2.60
Speckled TroutJedi Guidry4.70
ToadfishJedi Guidry0.30
White TroutBillie Thomas0.50
WhitingFalcon Sidner0.60

Open Division

 

CategoryPlaceAnglerWeight
Barracuda1STEPHAN HENDRIX15.90
Barracuda2PETER SCHECK10.70
Bluefish1ETHAN THOMAS2.20
Bluefish2LARRY CARPENTER1.90
Bonita1JUSTIN MUNOZ7.30
Bonita2MARCO WHITE5.80
Dolphin1TATE SIYUFY2.50
Flounder1RYAN MAKIN1.90
Flounder2EVAN MAKIN1.50
King Mackerel1KIM NEWMAN19.10
King Mackerel2JUSTIN MUNOZ16.10
Mullet1JEFF MCNEILL2.40
Mullet2BRANDON PFEIFFER2.10
Pompano1PATSY THOMAS3.50
Pompano2TYLER WILLIAMS2.30
Redfish1LORA OLVERA6.50
Redfish2BLAKE RIGBY5.60
Sail Catfish1DENNIS MILLER5.40
Sail Catfish2LORA OLVERA5.20
Scamp1JUSTIN MUNOZ3.60
Sheepshead1RYAN MAKIN4.50
Sheepshead2BLAKE RIGBY2.60
Skipjack1LARRY CARPENTER2.00
Skipjack2CHARLES GILMAN1.70
Snapper - Black1CAROL ROBERTS7.70
Snapper - Black2EDWIN ROBERTS4.00
Snapper - Lane1CHARLES SPIVEY2.50
Snapper - Mingo1MATT HOVER1.90
Snapper - Mingo2SAM SHERWOOD1.60
Snapper - Red1MATT HOVER19.70
Snapper - Red2ADAM AICARDI18.40
Snapper - White1JUSTIN MUNOZ2.00
Spanish Mackerel1ROSS DAUGHDRILL3.50
Spanish Mackerel2ADDISON WOLTERS1.40
Speckled Trout1RYAN MAKIN5.00
Speckled Trout2LORA OLVERA5.00
Tuna1MATT HOVER18.00
Tuna2JOHN MAJSZAK15.50
Wahoo1TATE SIYUFY12.10
Wahoo2JOHN MAJSZAK11.50
White Trout1LARRY CARPENTER2.00
White Trout2PATSY THOMAS0.40
Whiting1DEVIN LOWELL1.60
Whiting2DOUG LOWELL1.40

Coastal Elevator Pelagic Aggregate

 

AnglerTotal Points
COLE MOORE164.00
CategoryWeight
Dolphin2.20
Wahoo78.60

Byron Davison Mullet Aggregate

 

AnglerAgg Weight
JEFF PFEIFFER7.80

Lionfish Total Count

 

AnglerTotal Count
CHAD TONER196.00

Lionfish Longest

 

AnglerLength
COBRAN LAPPIN381.00

Lionfish Shortest

 

AnglerLength