Results

[restabs alignment="osc-tabs-left" pills="nav-pills" responsive="true" text="More" tabcolor="#CBAE46" tabheadcolor="#2C8895" seltabcolor="#FFFFFF" seltabheadcolor="#2C8895" tabhovercolor="#FFD800" contentcolor="#2C8895"] [restab title="2018" active="active"]

Junior Division

 

CategoryAnglerWeight
BarracudaDelaney Dantin16.40
Blue CrabThomas Sandfort0.80
BluefishEmmaline Cutler2.70
BonitaKorbin Sluder8.40
CobiaDelaney Dantin44.40
CroakerJared Thomas0.40
FlounderHayden Huelsbeck2.00
HardtailTyler Aicardi4.20
King MackerelEdwin Roberts Jr11.00
MulletFalcon Sidner1.50
Pig FishCameron Bourgeouis0.60
Pin FishAlly McNeill0.80
RedfishMilo Howell5.00
Sail CatfishMikala Foster4.50
ScampElla Roberts2.10
SkipjackLeland Cutler1.70
Snapper - BlackMcKinley Sluder4.20
Snapper - MingoNahla Lappin1.70
Snapper - RedThomas Sandfort24.30
Snapper - WhiteAnthony Spivey1.20
Spanish MackerelTyler Aicardi2.60
Speckled TroutJedi Guidry4.70
ToadfishJedi Guidry0.30
White TroutBillie Thomas0.50
WhitingFalcon Sidner0.60

Open Division

 

CategoryPlaceAnglerWeight
Barracuda1STEPHAN HENDRIX15.90
Barracuda2PETER SCHECK10.70
Bluefish1ETHAN THOMAS2.20
Bluefish2LARRY CARPENTER1.90
Bonita1JUSTIN MUNOZ7.30
Bonita2MARCO WHITE5.80
Dolphin1TATE SIYUFY2.50
Flounder1RYAN MAKIN1.90
Flounder2EVAN MAKIN1.50
King Mackerel1KIM NEWMAN19.10
King Mackerel2JUSTIN MUNOZ16.10
Mullet1JEFF MCNEILL2.40
Mullet2BRANDON PFEIFFER2.10
Pompano1PATSY THOMAS3.50
Pompano2TYLER WILLIAMS2.30
Redfish1LORA OLVERA6.50
Redfish2BLAKE RIGBY5.60
Sail Catfish1DENNIS MILLER5.40
Sail Catfish2LORA OLVERA5.20
Scamp1JUSTIN MUNOZ3.60
Sheepshead1RYAN MAKIN4.50
Sheepshead2BLAKE RIGBY2.60
Skipjack1LARRY CARPENTER2.00
Skipjack2CHARLES GILMAN1.70
Snapper - Black1CAROL ROBERTS7.70
Snapper - Black2EDWIN ROBERTS4.00
Snapper - Lane1CHARLES SPIVEY2.50
Snapper - Mingo1MATT HOVER1.90
Snapper - Mingo2SAM SHERWOOD1.60
Snapper - Red1MATT HOVER19.70
Snapper - Red2ADAM AICARDI18.40
Snapper - White1JUSTIN MUNOZ2.00
Spanish Mackerel1ROSS DAUGHDRILL3.50
Spanish Mackerel2ADDISON WOLTERS1.40
Speckled Trout1RYAN MAKIN5.00
Speckled Trout2LORA OLVERA5.00
Tuna1MATT HOVER18.00
Tuna2JOHN MAJSZAK15.50
Wahoo1TATE SIYUFY12.10
Wahoo2JOHN MAJSZAK11.50
White Trout1LARRY CARPENTER2.00
White Trout2PATSY THOMAS0.40
Whiting1DEVIN LOWELL1.60
Whiting2DOUG LOWELL1.40

Coastal Elevator Pelagic Aggregate

 

AnglerTotal Points
COLE MOORE164.00
CategoryWeight
Dolphin2.20
Wahoo78.60

Byron Davison Mullet Aggregate

 

AnglerAgg Weight
JEFF PFEIFFER7.80

Lionfish Total Count

 

AnglerTotal Count
CHAD TONER196.00

Lionfish Longest

 

AnglerLength
COBRAN LAPPIN381.00

Lionfish Shortest

 

AnglerLength
[/restab] [restab title="2017"]

Junior Division

 

CategoryAnglerWeight
BarracudaDelaney Dantin11.50
Blue CrabBillie Thomas0.80
BluefishSydney Williams1.60
BonitaCole Bryant12.50
CobiaKery King15.00
CroakerBryson Emmons1.10
DolphinAdam Hough1.70
FlounderLeland Cutler2.00
GrouperJoey Jones13.70
HardtailTyler Hough4.00
King MackerelDelaney Dantin5.10
MulletParker Makin1.50
Pig FishDrew Lacour0.50
Pin FishAubrey Hiillard0.50
PompanoBrooke Horton1.40
RedfishEmmaline Cutler5.00
Sail CatfishMikala Foster5.90
ScampAnthony Spivey5.90
SkipjackCasey Young2.70
Snapper - BlackJaden Hayley1.50
Snapper - MingoJoey Jones1.10
Snapper - RedWade Segrest17.90
Snapper - WhiteJoey Jones2.20
Spanish MackerelJ. C. Underwood1.90
Speckled TroutLeland Cutler2.90
ToadfishEmmaline Cutler0.70
WahooDelaney Dantin28.40
White TroutCarolyn Hendrix1.00
WhitingJaden Hayley1.30

Open Division

 

CategoryPlaceAnglerWeight
Barracuda1JOSH DRAKE8.50
Barracuda2TYLER MUNGER7.60
Bluefish1DEVIN LOWELL2.30
Bluefish2LARRY CARPENTER2.00
Bonita1BROOKE CARR12.60
Bonita2ROBERT KIMBALL11.60
Cobia1DON KNOWLTON32.70
Cobia2CHRIS FABER17.10
Dolphin1JOSH DRAKE6.60
Dolphin2ROBERT KIMBALL1.40
Flounder1LORA OLVERA2.00
Flounder2HARRY HUELSBECK1.20
Grouper1JAMES JONES25.60
Grouper2CHARLES SPIVEY17.60
King Mackerel1CHASE JOHNSON12.40
King Mackerel2DAVID HICKS10.10
Mullet1LARRY CARPENTER1.90
Mullet2ANTHONY SCLEASE1.80
Pompano1DOUG LOWELL2.70
Pompano2DEVIN LOWELL1.60
Redfish1DENNIS MILLER6.40
Redfish2EVAN MAKIN5.90
Sail Catfish1CHUCK KIMBALL4.60
Sail Catfish2AMY MADDEN4.20
Scamp1CHARLES SPIVEY8.30
Scamp2JAMES JONES4.60
Skipjack1AMY MADDEN2.20
Skipjack2LARRY CARPENTER1.70
Snapper - Black1CAROL ROBERTS6.70
Snapper - Black2BILL HARGREAVES6.50
Snapper - Lane1LARRY CARPENTER1.00
Snapper - Mingo1CRAIG MARTIN3.20
Snapper - Mingo2LYNN JONES2.40
Snapper - Red1LAUREN ASHMORE20.50
Snapper - Red2CHRIS FABER18.60
Snapper - White1JAMES JONES2.50
Snapper - White2RICKY JONES2.40
Spanish Mackerel1KIM NEWMAN2.80
Spanish Mackerel2DAVID WOODLEY2.20
Speckled Trout1DENNIS MILLER5.60
Speckled Trout2LORA OLVERA4.80
Tuna1JOHN MAJSZAK23.80
Tuna2TRISH MAJSZAK9.80
White Trout1LARRY CARPENTER1.10
White Trout2JIMMY MADDEN0.70
Whiting1DOUG LOWELL1.10
Whiting2DEVIN LOWELL1.10

Coastal Elevator Pelagic Aggregate

 

AnglerTotal Points
SHARON DAVIS50.00
CategoryWeight
King Mackerel7.70
Wahoo13.50
[/restab] [restab title="2016"]

Junior Division

 

CategoryAnglerWeight
BarracudaMyles Colley15.00
Blue CrabBella Lee0.90
BluefishBennett Hendrix1.60
BonitaDaisy Brooks8.00
CroakerAubrey Hilliard1.20
FlounderTrevor Murdy2.40
GrouperAnthony Spivey0.80
HardtailAndrew Lacour0.80
King MackerelAnthony Spivey10.30
MulletWill Freeman1.20
Pig FishJ.C. Underwood0.40
Pin FishKaden Canan1.20
RedfishKade Rollins4.30
Sail CatfishKaden Canan4.60
ScampAnthony Spivey3.30
SkipjackFisher Stillman2.20
Snapper - BlackTyson Tucker1.70
Snapper - MingoAnthony Spivey1.80
Snapper - RedAnthony Spivey16.20
Snapper - WhiteTyson Tucker0.70
Spanish MackerelMyles Colley3.10
Speckled TroutTyson Lacour2.30
ToadfishBella Lee0.80
White TroutVictoria Green0.80
WhitingLeland Cutler1.10

Open Division

 

CategoryPlaceAnglerWeight
Barracuda1BRADEN COKER10.30
Bluefish1LARRY CARPENTER1.30
Bluefish2DOUG LOWELL1.30
Bonita1JAMES JONES10.90
Bonita2ELLEN TURK9.70
Cobia1BRADEN COKER36.20
Flounder1ANTHONY SCLEASE0.90
Flounder2MARK CANAN0.80
Grouper1JAMES JONES4.20
King Mackerel1CINDA MYERS11.30
King Mackerel2BRADEN COKER10.30
Mullet1AUSTIN PFEIFFER2.10
Mullet2DAN ROHAN1.60
Redfish1LORA OLVERA6.60
Redfish2RONNIE GILLILAND6.00
Sail Catfish1Devin Canan4.90
Sail Catfish2LARRY CARPENTER4.80
Scamp1JAMES JONES4.90
Skipjack1AUSTIN PFEIFFER3.10
Skipjack2RANDY PHIPPS1.70
Snapper - Black1EDWIN ROBERTS1.30
Snapper - Black2Devin Canan1.10
Snapper - Lane1BRADEN COKER2.40
Snapper - Lane2DAN ROHAN1.70
Snapper - Mingo1JAMES JONES2.80
Snapper - Mingo2BRADEN COKER1.60
Snapper - Red1BRADEN COKER20.30
Snapper - Red2JAMES JONES17.20
Snapper - White1PATSY THOMAS1.90
Snapper - White2BRADEN COKER0.80
Spanish Mackerel1BRADEN COKER2.00
Spanish Mackerel2JAMES JONES0.90
Speckled Trout1LORA OLVERA4.20
Speckled Trout2DENNIS MILLER3.50
White Trout1DOUG LOWELL0.80
White Trout2LARRY CARPENTER0.70
Whiting1LORA OLVERA1.20
Whiting2DOUG LOWELL0.80

Coastal Elevator Pelagic Aggregate

 

AnglerTotal Points
JAMES JONES39.00
CategoryWeight
King Mackerel12.90
[/restab] [restab title="2015"]

Junior Division

 

CategoryAnglerWeight
BarracudaDelaney Dantin18.50
Blue CrabSarah Murdy1.00
BluefishDelaney Dantin1.90
BonitaEdwin Roberts9.00
CroakerTrevor Murdy1.40
DolphinHunter Franklin8.10
FlounderHayden Huelsbeck1.80
GrouperElla Roberts0.60
HardtailCana Harwell3.60
King MackerelDelaney Dantin14.10
MulletBrett Stewart1.40
Pig FishWilliam Thomas0.40
Pin FishAubrey Hilliard0.50
RedfishEvan Makin5.70
Sail CatfishElla Roberts4.90
SheepsheadJaron Murdy2.80
SkipjackDevin Lowell2.40
Snapper - BlackAnthony Spivey4.40
Snapper - MingoElla Roberts0.80
Snapper - RedAnthony Spivey17.20
Snapper - WhiteJordan Booth1.00
Spanish MackerelAllie Whiting2.90
Speckled TroutNick Dobhan5.00
ToadfishMatthew Roth0.70
WahooRebekah Fink13.70
White TroutAubrey Hilliard0.90
WhitingNick Dobhan0.80

Open Division

 

CategoryPlaceAnglerWeight
Bluefish1AMY MADDEN1.30
Bluefish2DOUG LOWELL0.90
Bonita1ELLEN TURK16.10
Bonita2TRACY DEVACK9.60
Cobia1BRAD HOWELL13.90
Dolphin1WILLIAM SLUDER28.60
Dolphin2CHARLES WALDROP11.70
Flounder1CHARLES MORGAN2.70
Flounder2DANIEL MURDY2.30
Grouper1DYLAN HOLMES2.80
King Mackerel1GABRIELLE UEBERROTH21.40
King Mackerel2TERRY FORD20.70
Mullet1COREY PARKER1.50
Mullet2CODY MOSLEY0.50
Redfish1HEATHER MAXWELL7.70
Redfish2ROBERT CHABOT7.30
Sail Catfish1GARY SCLEASE4.50
Sail Catfish2BRADEN COKER4.30
Scamp1DALTON HOLMES5.00
Scamp2JOE FINK4.40
Skipjack1CHARLES MORGAN2.60
Skipjack2SHAUN TINDALL2.00
Snapper - Black1CODY WHISTLEMAN3.60
Snapper - Black2SHAUN TINDALL1.80
Snapper - Mingo1COREY PARKER2.00
Snapper - Mingo2JOHN UPHAM0.60
Snapper - Red1PAM KIMBALL7.30
Snapper - Red2ROBERT KIMBALL6.60
Spanish Mackerel1EDDIE MERRITT3.80
Spanish Mackerel2CHANCELOR WEBB3.00
Speckled Trout1AMY MADDEN2.50
Speckled Trout2JIMMY MADDEN2.10
Wahoo1KARISSA FINK46.90
Wahoo2SHANE MARTIN21.00
White Trout1LARRY CARPENTER0.90
White Trout2ETHAN THOMAS0.20
Whiting1GARY SCLEASE0.80
Whiting2THERESA HORTON0.70

Coastal Elevator Pelagic Aggregate

 

AnglerTotal Points
BROOKE CARR195.00
CategoryWeight
Dolphin31.20
Wahoo50.70
[/restab] [restab title="2014"]

Junior Division

 

FISHWEIGHTANGLER
Barracuda11.4Miles Colley
Black Snapper4.1Colton Kaunitz
Blue Crab0.9Stella Peach
Bluefish3Connor Powers
Bonita1.9Adrianna Canan
Cobia
Croaker1Katelyn Stewart
Dolphin24.1Miles Colley
Flounder1.7Connor Powers
Grouper
Hardtail4.2Adrianna Canan
King Mackeral23.4Adrianna Canan
Lane Snapper
Mingo1.5Alex Agers
Mullet1.8Evan Makin
Pig Fish0.4Joseph Douglas
Pin Fish0.5Tori Greene
Pompano2.7Devin Lowell
Red Snapper14.7Nathaniel Guy
Redfish6.2Kye Sessions
Sail Catfish5.2Connor Powers
Scamp
Sheepshead2.2Andie Tharpe
Skipjack1.6William Thomas
Spanish Mackeral3.2Bennett Hendrix
Speckled Trout4Ryleigh Maxwell
Toadfish0.2Jared Thomas
Wahoo
White Snapper2.2David Gooch
White Trout0.4Victoria Lee
Whiting0.8Connor Powers

Open Division

 

FISHWEIGHTANGLER
Barracuda21.9Brad Sauers
Black Snapper4Don Topole
Bluefish2.3Andrew Maltias
Bonita11.6Tim Kline
Cobia28.6Tim Kline
Dolphin23.5Sierra Knowles
Flounder2.2Hunter Shunahan
Grouper4.4Tim Kline
King Mackeral36.9Brad Sauers
Lane Snapper2.1John Upham
Mingo3.1Tim Kline
Mullet2.3Ryan Makin
Pompano1.2Oatsy Thomas
Red Snapper15.9Tim Kline
Red Fish5.7Brandon Pfeiffer
Sail Catfish5.5Larry Carpenter
Scamp4.1Tim Kline
Sheepshead2.1Ryan Makin
Skipjack2Randy Phipps
Spanish Mackeral3.7Jason Gill
Speckled Trout3.9Charles Morgan
Lion Fish
Tuna
Wahoo44.3Tristan Hammond
White Snapper4.4Tim Kline
White Trout
Whiting0.7Theresa Kline
[/restab]

[restab title="2013"]

Junior Division

 

FISHWEIGHTANGLER
AmberjackClosed Season
Barracuda22.00Brayden Debusk
Black Snapper2.10Lexi Greiner
Blue Crab1.00Chloe Huffman
Bluefish1.50Devin Lowell
Bonita11.90Miles Colley
Cobia16.80Anthony Spivey
Croaker1.10Belle Stewart
Dolphin27.30Thaxton Boyd
Flounder3.50Jaron Murdy
Grouper6.70Mia Orfanello
Hardtail3.50Miles Colley
King Mackeral39.80Tyler Brown
Lane Snapper1.80Anthony Spivey
Mingo Snapper1.20Lexi Greiner
Mullett1.20Evan Makin
Pig Fish0.70Trevor Murdy
Pin Fish0.90Peter Scheck
Pompano
Red Snapper28.20Courtney King
Redfish6.00Noah Johnson
Sail Catfish4.90Hayden Huelsbeck
Scamp
Sheepshead1.90Aubrey Barden
Skipjack2.30Wesley Schmidt
Spanish Mackeral1.00Bennet Hendrix
Speckled Trout2.90Jared Thomas
Toadfish0.30Tyson LaCour
TriggerfishClosed Season
Wahoo17.40Miles Colley
White Snapper1.70Adrianna Canan
White Trout0.90Parker Makin
Whiting1.10Devin Lowell

Open Division

 

FISHWEIGHTANGLER
AmberjackClosed Season
Barracuda18.90Cliff Pack
Black Snapper3.50Charles Elliott
Bluefish
Bonita11.60Logan Hodges
Cobia31.40Roger Fulford
Dolphin23.90Brooke Carr
Flounder1.50Devin Canan
Grouper17.20Cliff Pack
King Mackeral19.00Cliff Pack
Lane Snapper2.20Chris Glover
Mingo Snapper4.30Chris Fulford
Mullett3.10Mack Kelley
Pompano
Red Snapper24.20Olivia Orfanello
Redfish6.80Patsy Thomas
Sail Catfish5.50Tim Kline
Scamp6.40Tim Kline
Sheepshead3.80Christen Barden
Skipjack2.20Amy Madden
Spanish Mackeral3.30Jeffrey Wartman
Speckled Trout3.80Christen Barden
TriggerfishClosed Season
Tuna23.10Chris Fulford
Wahoo37.70Sierra Knowles
White Snapper2.50Roger Fulford
White Trout1.50Larry Carpenter
Whiting
[/restab] [restab title="2012"]

Junior Division

 

FISHWEIGHTANGLER
AmberjackClosed Season
Barracuda
Black Snapper
Blue Crab0.90Chloe Huffman
Bluefish1.90Ben Linkous
Bonita
Cobia
Croaker1.40Austin Phipps
Dolphin
Flounder3.10William Thomas
Grouper
Hardtail0.70Devin Lowell
King Mackeral10.30Marco Powell
Lane Snapper
Mingo Snapper
Mullett2.00Sebrina Marbie
Pig Fish0.50Cole Gilliland
Pin Fish0.50Austin Phipps
Pompano1.30Jarrod Thomas
Red Snapper13.50Austin Kaunitz
Redfish7.00Jarrod Thomas
Sail Catfish5.30Marcus Carnley
Scamp7.20Austin Kaunitz
Sheepshead
Skipjack2.10Christopher Carter
Spanish Mackeral1.70Jarrod Thomas
Speckled Trout1.40Brayden Debusk
Toadfish0.40Myles Colley
Triggerfish
Wahoo
White Snapper0.90Jay Allen
White Trout1.70Belle Stewart
Whiting0.80Ryleigh Maxwell

Open Division

 

FISHWEIGHTANGLER
AmberjackClosed Season
Barracuda
Black Snapper
Bluefish3.90Rickie Balkum, Jr .
Bonita0.40David Jolly
Cobia
Dolphin2.90David Jolly
Flounder3.60Scott Stillman
Grouper
King Mackeral22.70Gabrielle Ueberroth
Lane Snapper
Mingo Snapper
Mullett1.80Larry Carpenter
Pompano1.50Patsy Thomas
Red Snapper14.40Kitty Stevens
Redfish7.30Dylan Morgan
Sail Catfish5.80Brett Gilliland
Scamp
Sheepshead2.90Ryan Makin
Skipjack1.60Bianca Mutter
Spanish Mackeral2.40David Jolly
Speckled Trout5.10Rickie Balkum, Jr
Triggerfish
Tuna
Wahoo
White Snapper
White Trout2.70Jordan Phipps
Whiting1.20Mack Kelly
[/restab] [restab title="2011"]

Junior Division

 

FISHWEIGHTANGLER
AmberjackClosed Season
Barracuda
Black Snapper3.40Logan Hodges
Blue Crab0.90Max Johnson
Bluefish2.80Will Middelton
Bonita6.30Myles Powers
Cobia22.80Tyler Pierce
Croaker0.90Bryson Emmons
Dolphin7.00Zack Esche
Flounder1.30Max Johnson
Grouper
Hardtail3.10Shane Martin
King Mackeral23.10John Majszak
Lane Snapper1.00Hannah Suchcicki
Mingo Snapper3.70John Majszak
Mullett1.00Nick Smith
Pig Fish0.50Austin Williams
Pin Fish0.70Austin Phipps
Pompano2.10Alex Base
Red Snapper13.40Logan Hodges
Redfish6.10Mason Modlin
Sail Catfish5.10Gage Crowley
Scamp
Sheepshead1.80Alex Base
Skipjack2.30Braden Coker
Spanish Mackeral7.60Gentry Hunter
Speckled Trout3.20Randy Yanas
Triggerfish6.50Myles Powers
Wahoo34.50Ryan Skarda
White Snapper1.40Hannah Suchcicki
White Trout1.30Belle Stewart
Whiting1.40Devin Lowell

Open Division

 

FishWeightAngler
Amberjack18.40Bob Glover
Barracuda21.70Charles Morgan
Black Snapper1.80Chris Glover
Bluefish3.80Dennis Miller
Bonita
Cobia
Dolphin
Flounder3.10Jason Emmons
Grouper5.20Sean Barbaree
King Mackeral10.50Doug Greenough
Lane Snapper
Mingo Snapper
Mullett3.50Jeff Pyeiffer
Pompano
Red Snapper14.90Rian LaFon
Redfish7.80James Fuller
Sail Catfish5.70Jordan Phipps
Scamp
Sheepshead
Skpjack1.90Kristofer James
Spanish Mackeral3.90Kreg Corpstein
Speckled Trout5.10Dennis Miller
Triggerfish2.80Chris Glover
Tuna 1st Place
Tuna 2nd Place
Wahoo
White Snapper
White Trout1.40Randy Phipps
Whiting0.40Gary Sclease
[/restab] [restab title="2010"]
This is the year of the BP oil spill disaster. Offshore fishing was very limited but our inshore and nearshore anglers had fun anyway.

Junior Division

 

FISHWEIGHTANGLER
Amberjack
Barracuda6.40Nathaniel Guy
Black Snapper1.30Brayden Debusk
Blue Crab0.80Max Johnson
Bluefish1.70Christian Trehern
Bonita4.90Brayden Debusk
Cobia
Croaker1.10Austin Phipps
Dolphin
Flounder2.70Bryson Emmons
Grouper
Hardtail0.70Brayden Debusk
King Mackeral
Lane Snapper
Mingo Snapper
Mullett1.70Stephen Hendriks
Pig Fish0.30Austin Phipps
Pin Fish0.60Austin Phipps
Pompano
Red Snapper8.40Brayden Debusk
Redfish5.30Belle Stewart
Sail Catfish1.70Max Johnson
Scamp
Sheepshead
Skipjack1.70Sarah Murdy
Spanish Mackeral
Speckled Trout3.50Courtney Murdy
Triggerfish
Wahoo
White Snapper
White Trout1.30John Brower Trawick
Whiting

Open Division

 

FishWeightAngler
Amberjack18.40Bob Glover
Barracuda21.70Charles Morgan
Black Snapper1.80Chris Glover
Bluefish3.80Dennis Miller
Bonita
Cobia
Dolphin
Flounder3.10Jason Emmons
Grouper5.20Sean Barbaree
King Mackeral10.50Doug Greenough
Lane Snapper
Mingo Snapper
Mullett3.50Jeff Pyeiffer
Pompano
Red Snapper14.90Rian LaFon
Redfish7.80James Fuller
Sail Catfish5.70Jordan Phipps
Scamp
Sheepshead
Skpjack1.90Kristofer James
Spanish Mackeral3.90Kreg Corpstein
Speckled Trout5.10Dennis Miller
Triggerfish2.80Chris Glover
Tuna 1st Place
Tuna 2nd Place
Wahoo
White Snapper
White Trout1.40Randy Phipps
Whiting0.40Gary Sclease
[/restab][/restabs]